CARORA ES FUTBOL
EL SITIO DEL FUTBOLISTA TORRENSE

Proximos Juegos

Día

Fecha

Hora

Equipos Vs. Equipo

Sede

Sábado

10/01/2014

1:00pm

(3) Miranda (Pastora) Vs. (4)Valparaíso(B)

Lito Arena

Sábado

10/01/2014

3:00pm

(1)Huracán Fc. Vs. (2) U.D Aregue (B)

Lito Arena

Sábado

10/01/2014

5:00pm

(6)Curarigua Vs. (3) Guzmana Fc. (Máster)

Lito Arena

Sábado

10/01/2014

7:00pm

(3)BSB Roble Vs. (5)Curarigua (D)

Lito Arena

 

 

 

 

 

Día

Fecha

Hora

Equipos Vs. Equipo

Sede

Viernes

16/01/2015

6:00pm

(4)Caimana Vs. (8)14 de Febrero (Máster)

Lito Arena

Viernes

16/01/2015

8:00pm

(3)Guzmana Fc. Vs. (5) Represa (Máster)

Lito Arena

 

 

 

 

 

Sábado

17/01/2015

9:00am

Torneo Sub-16

Lito Arena

Sábado

17/01/2015

11:00am

Torneo Sub-16

Lito Arena

Sábado

17/01/2015

1:00pm

(5)Atlético Casitas Vs. (2)U.D Aregue (B)

Lito Arena

Sábado

17/01/2015

3:00pm

(2)La Pastora Vs. (7)UEM Fc. (Máster)

Lito Arena

Sábado

17/01/2015

5:00pm

(1)Rio Tocuyo Vs. (6)Curarigua (Máster)

Lito Arena

Sábado

17/01/2015

7:00pm

(5)Curarigua Vs. (2)UEM Fc. (D)

Lito Arena

 

 

 

 

 

Domingo

18/01/2015

9:00am

(5)Sporting Club Vs. (2) Vargas (A)

Lito Arena

Domingo

18/01/2015

11:00am

(2)Guzmana B Vs. (5) Fco. Torres (C)

Lito Arena

Domingo

18/01/2015

1:00pm

(1)Guzmana A Vs. (3) Dep. Chalet (A)

Lito Arena

Domingo

18/01/2015

3:00pm

(1)Huracan Fc. Vs. (3)Miranda de Pastora(B)

Lito Arena

Domingo

18/01/2015

5:00pm

(1)Atlético Roble Vs. (3) Roble Viejo (C)

Lito Arena

Domingo

18/01/2015

7:00pm

(1)Torrellas Vs. (3) BSB Roble (D)

Lito Arena

 

 

 

 

 

Día

Fecha

Hora

Equipos Vs. Equipo

Sede

Viernes

23/01/2015

6:00pm

(1)Rio Tocuyo Vs. (4)Caimana (Master)

Lito Arena

Viernes

23/01/2015

8:00pm

(5)Represa Vs. (7) UEM Fc. (Master)

Lito Arena

 

 

 

 

Lito Arena

Sábado

24/01/2015

9:00am

Sub-16

Lito Arena

Sábado

24/01/2015

11:00am

Sub-16

Lito Arena

Sábado

24/01/2015

1:00pm

(1)Atlético Roble Vs. (5) Fco. Torres (C)

Lito Arena

Sábado

24/01/2015

3:00pm

(2) La Pastora Vs. (6)Curarigua (Master)

Lito Arena

Sábado

24/01/2015

5:00pm

(1)Torrellas Vs. (5) Curarigua (D)

Lito Arena

Sábado

24/01/2015

7:00pm

(4)UEM Fc. Vs. (2) Miranda de Rio T. (D)

Lito Arena

 

 

 

 

 

Domingo

25/01/2015

9:00am

(3)Guzmana Fc. Vs. (8) 14 de Febrero(master)

Lito Arena

Domingo

25/01/2015

11:00am

(1)Huracan Fc. Vs, (5) Atlético Casitas(B)

Lito Arena

Domingo

25/01/2015

1:00pm

(4)Romana Vs.- (2) Vargas (A)

Lito Arena

Domingo

25/01/2015

3:00pm

(4)Valparaíso Vs. (2) UD Aregue (B)

Lito Arena

Domingo

25/01/2015

5:00pm

(4)Huracan de Lito arena Vs.(2)Guzmana B(C)

Lito Arena

Domingo

25/01/2015

7:00pm

(1)Guzmana A Vs. (5) Sporting Club (A)

Lito Arena