CARORA ES FUTBOL
EL SITIO DEL FUTBOLISTA TORRENSE

Proximos Juegos

 

 

 

 

 

 

Día

Fecha

Hora

Equipo Vs. Equipo

 

Lugar

Sábado

23/04/16

8:00am

CHIVAS VS. ATLETICO ROBLE (Sub-16)

 

Lito arena

Sábado

23/04/16

10:00am

(7)Palmitas B Vs. (3) Torrellas A (Segunda D.)

 

Lito arena

Sábado

23/04/16

12:00m

(9)Huracán de Lito Arena Vs. (2)Unión Guerros Fc. (Primera)

 

Lito arena

Sábado

23/04/16

2:00pm

(1)Simón Rodríguez Vs. (5) Atlético Roble A (Primera D.)

 

Lito arena

Sábado

23/04/16

4:00pm

(11)Antonio J. de Sucre Vs. (4)Atlético Roble B (Segunda D)

 

Lito arena

 

 

 

 

 

 

Domingo

24/04/16

8:00am

DEP. CALICANTO VS. FCO. TORRES (Sub-16)

 

 

Lito arena

Domingo

24/04/16

10:00am

DEP. GUZMANA VS. LA GUZMANA FC (Sub-16)

 

Lito arena

Domingo

24/04/16

12:00m

(7)UA Vargas Vs. (3) Guzmana A (Primera D.)

 

Lito arena

Domingo

24/04/16

2:00pm

(13)UEM FC ¨B¨ Vs. (6)Torrellas B (Segunda D.)

 

Lito arena

Domingo

24/04/16

4:00pm

(10)Guerreros de David Cars Vs. (8)UEM Fc. (Segunda D)

 

Lito arena

 

 

 

 

 

 

Día

Fecha

Hora

Equipo Vs. Equipo

 

Lugar

Sábado

30/04/16

8:00am

UD AREGUE VS. TORRELLAS (Sub-16)

 

Lito arena

Sábado

30/04/16

10:00am

(1)Cotorras Vs. (7)Palmitas B (Segunda D.)

 

Lito arena

Sábado

30/04/16

12:00m

(11)BSB Roble Vs. (4)Guzmana B (Primera D)

 

Lito arena

Sábado

30/04/16

2:00pm

(13)Dep. La 14 Vs. (6)Dep. Calicanto (Primera)

 

Lito arena

Sábado

30/04/16

4:00pm

(15)Trasandino Vs. (8) Fco. Torres (Primera D.)

 

Lito arena

 

 

 

 

 

 

Domingo

01/05/16

8:00am

DEP. CALICANTO VS. ATLETICO ROBLE (Sub-16)

 

Lito arena

Domingo

01/05/16

10:00am

(14)Las palmitas A Vs. (12) Valparaíso (Primera D.)

 

Lito arena

Domingo

01/05/16

12:00m

(9)Atletico San Vicente Vs. (5)Atletico Toñona(Segunda D)

 

Lito arena

Domingo

01/05/16

2:00pm

(11)Antonio J De Sucre Vs. (3) Torrellas A (Segunda D.)

 

Lito arena

Domingo

01/05/16

4:00pm

(13)UEM Fc ¨B¨ Vs. (2) Dep. Terminal (Segunda D.)

 

Lito arena