CARORA ES FUTBOL
EL SITIO DEL FUTBOLISTA TORRENSE

tabla de posiciones Copa

     

          Tabla de posiciones Copa

    GRUPO A

    EQUIPOS

    J.J

    J.G

    J.E

    J.P

    GF

    G.C

    PTOS

    DIF.

    01

    UA Vargas

    04

    03

    01

    00

    15

    03

    10

     

    02

    Dep. Calicanto

    04

    01

    02

    01

    03

    08

    05

     

    03

    Antonio J de Sucre

    04

    01

    01

    02

    04

    08

    04

     

    04

    Huracán Lito

    04

    01

    00

    03

    06

    10

    03

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    GRUPO B

    EQUIPOS

    J.J

    J.G

    J.E

    J.P

    GF

    G.C

    PTOS

    DIF.

    01

    UEM Fc.

    04

    02

    02

    00

    14

    05

    08

    +9

    02

    Monpet

    03

    01

    01

    01

    06

    08

    04

     -2

    03

    Internacional

    04

    00

    03

    01

    07

    13

    03

     -6

    04

    UD Aregue

    03

    00

    02

    01

    03

    04

    02

    -1 

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    GRUPO C

    EQUIPOS

    J.J

    J.G

    J.E

    J.P

    GF

    G.C

    PTOS

    DIF.

    01

    Romana

    03

    02

    01

    00

    12

    03

    07

     +9

    02

    Atlético Guzmana

    03

    01

    01

    01

    09

    07

    04

    +2

    03

    Atlético Calicanto

    03

    01

    00

    02

    05

    11

    03

    -6 

    04

    BSV San Vicente

    03

    01

    00

    02

    06

    11

    03

     -5

    GRUPO D

    EQUIPOS

    J.J

    J.G

    J.E

    J.P

    GF

    G.C

    PTOS

    DIF.

    01

    Guzmana B

    04

    03

    01

    00

    20

    09

    10

     

    02

    Atlético Roble A

    04

    03

    00

    01

    16

    03

    09

     

    03

    Guerreros David Cars

    04

    00

    02

    02

    13

    26

    02

     

    04

    Campanero

    04

    00

    01

    03

    04

    15

    01

     

    GRUPO E

    EQUIPOS

    J.J

    J.G

    J.E

    J.P

    GF

    G.C

    PTOS

    DIF.

    01

    Simón Rodríguez

    04

    04

    00

    00

    20

    01

    12

     

    02

    Palmitas

    04

    03

    00

    01

    11

    08

    09

     

    03

    Cotorras

    04

    00

    00

    04

    02

    18

    00

    eliminado

    04

    Atlético Toñona

    03

    01

    00

    02

    07

    10

    03

    eliminado

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    GRUPO F

    EQUIPOS

    J.J

    J.G

    J.E

    J.P

    GF

    G.C

    PTOS

    DIF.

    01

    Fco. Torres

    04

    03

    01

    00

    12

    03

    10

     

    02

    Atlético Roble B

    05

    02

    02

    01

    07

    06

    08

     

    03

    Atlético Calvario

    04

    01

    00

    02

    09

    15

    03

    -3

    04

    Unión Guerreros

    03

    00

    01

    02

    06

    10

    01

    -4

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    GRUPO G

    EQUIPOS

    J.J

    J.G

    J.E

    J.P

    GF

    G.C

    PTOS

    DIF.

    01

    Guzmana A Fc.

    04

    02

    02

    00

    13

    04

    08

     

    02

    BSB Roble

    03

    02

    00

    01

    09

    03

    06

     

    03

    Trasandino

    04

    01

    02

    01

    07

    09

    05

     

    04

    Torrellas

    03

    00

    00

    03

    04

    17

    00